Classmates In California: 307

     User has created a profile: 149
     Profile contains photos: 42
     Military Service: 37
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 149    Newest Members: 149  


Norman Abramson    
Ronald Akune
Dick Alcala
Barbara Alexander
John Anderson     
Lynn Anderson (Teron)
Patsy Anderson (Dukes)
Sherry Anderson
Carole Andre (Souliere)
Darrel Arnold   
Gordon Arnold
Lois Asahara (Yuki)   
William Ashby
Kathryn Barrett (MacClelland)   
Ken Beckstead   
James Bennyhoff    
Dale Berger (Barden)
Joan Berkner (Gum)
Danny Bince
Robert Bloomberg (MidTerm)    
John Bodenhamer    
Mark Borchert    
Julie Borghesi (Ferreira)   
Kathie Boulton
Jan Boulware (Ehlers)
Reginald Branch
Janet Brandwein (Friedman)    
Renee Bringle (Pellegrini)    
Richard Brown
Robert Brown   
Steve Brown
David Bull
Joan Bullock    
Michael Bungay    
Michael Burt    
Evelyn Butera
Paul Castillo
Karen Cerniglia (Veliquette)
Dennis Chan    
Randee Chan (Chin)
Lynne Christianson   
Ester Clark
Karen Cohodes (Gardner)
Douglas Cole    
John Compton
Michael Contarini
Shirley Cottrell (Elrod)
Deanna Counter (Vattuone)   
Deanna Counter (Vattuone)   
Carolyn Crites (Baum)   
Sylvia Davidson (Grace)   
Carol Davis
Bonnie De Angelis (Stormont)    
Jim Di Pinto    
Jeannie Didion (Huggings)
Richard Dixon   
John Doolittle
Maria Dora (Camacho)
Judith Downing (Springer)
Maria Duran
Marian Eastburn (Ferrante)
Francine Effman (Blackwood)   
Carol Elliott (Duke)   
Evan Emslie (Garamendi)
Pam Farmer (Lilly)   
Larry Fernandes   
Shelby Fletcher (MidTerm) (Gross)   
Steve Flood
Donna Fong   
Janet Fong
Lana Fong (Chong)
David Fouche   
JoAnn Francis (Beckstead)   
Nancy Frazier (Luther)   
Peggy Fredlund (Schaffran)    
Paul Fuller    
Dennis Fung
Jerry Gargovich (Newton)   
Mary Garnett (Sebers)   
Paul Geralo
Rodney Gibson   
Susan Goldberg (Long)   
Donald Gomez
Ruth Gonsolis
Joseph Goss    
Stephanie Gourse (Buch)   
David Grandstaff     
Cheril Gray (Zaret)
Craig Green
Janice Greilich (Ward)
Chris Greve (Woodyard)   
Frank Groppi
Krystina Grycic
Carol Haberman (Stone)
Heather Hall (Salzman)
Steve Hammer   
Ronald Hanks   
Linda Hashikuni (Yasumura)
Francis Hassey (MidTerm)   
Sandi Hauck (Bennett)
JoAnne Hellinge (Olsen)
Diana Helms (Eppler)    
Chet Hendrickson
Laine Hendrickson (Aldrich)
Charles Highley
David Hill (MidTerm)   
Bunny Hinrichsen (Grandstaff)   
Russell Hitomi  
Barbara Hollis (Hearod)
Alan Holmstrom     
Linda Hotchkiss (York)
Steve Howe
Lloyd Hubbard
Ann Huffman (Armstrong)
Peggy Hunt
Ronald Ichikawa
Nancy Ikemoto (Hashimoto)
Joyce Imura (Ng)
Alvin Inaba
Ray Ito    
Fred Jacobson   
Kathy Jenkins
Kathleen Jennings (Wilson)
Guadalupe Jimenez (Viramontes)
Gary Johanson
Chester Johnson
Richard Jones    
Richard Juarez     
Meri Kawahara (MidTerm) (Fong)   
Carol Keating (Codegast)
Phyllis Keehner (Helsel)   
Fred Keillor     
Steve Kelly    
Linda Kercheval
Kristopher (George) King    
Selby King (Fermer)   
Suzanne King (Egger)    
Bob Kinoshita
Tim Kleeman     
Kelly Klumb
Gerald Kost
Karen Kunieda (Whitaker)
Lillie Kuwamoto (Nagao)
Jean Laughlin (Labadie)   
Betty Lauppe (Treherne)
Terry Lee  
Arnold Leong    
Josie Leong   
Kin Leong    
Daniel Lewis
Virginia Liang
Steven Lindfeldt (MidTerm)    
Karen Lippman (Carlson)   
Drena Lofing (Bodenhamer)
Judy Long (Hecomovich)
Larry Longhofer    
Emilio Lopez
Patti Lopez (Gallegas)
Elizabeth Lorenzo
Jackson Lytal    
David MacDonald   
Linda Manecbo (Barnes)    
Marc Manley
Roberta Manley (Munson)   
Ricarda Mar (Lim)
Herbert Marez
Gregory Maroni
Ron Marquardt
Brenda Martin (Anderson)    
Dorothy Martin (Tarr)   
Ida Martin (Coffey)
David Matzka    
Susan Mayer (MidTerm) (Tamsky)   
Michael McCarroll   
Ella McCoy (Singleton)
Suzanne McGivern (Combs)   
Frances McNamee (Peterson)   
Evangeline Meneses  
Alice Miller   
Donna Miller (Fairchild)   
Sonny Miller
Marilyn Miyakawa
Denise Miyamoto (Fukushima)
Eugene Modell   
M. Carol Monahan (Snyder)   
Marva Morrison (Witcraft)
Martha Morrow (Burley)
William Mosley
Mary Murry (McReynolds)
Louis Najera
Caryl Nakamura (Ito)   
Jackie Nakao (Chinn)   
Eileen Namba (Otsuji)   
Janet Neely (Brewen)   
Kendra Nelson (Hurst)   
John Newton    
Sandra Norris (MidTerm) (Denny)    
Kenneth Novack   
Frank Nugent   
Allison Oakes (Sabraw)    
Brian Oliver
Karen Olson   
Joseph Ortiz    
Carolyn Otis   
Kristan Otto
Noelie Owyang   
Ernest Palmer
Joleen Park (Lee)
Lissa Parmenter (Capehart)
Joanne Passalacqua (Portela)
Roger Patching    
Robert Paulson   
Barbara Pennington (Chase)
Raymond Perez     
Sharon Perry
Jon Peterson
Chuck Petty
Sue Pfiefer (Murray)    
Susan Pitou
Patrick Powers
Jerry Pulley
Jan Quay (Healy)    
Janice Quok
Lorell Raglan (Long)
Bobbie Raley (Bradley)   
Rachel Ramirez (Beardslee)
Terry Record    
Roulou Reeves (Avila)
Jerry Revell
Jean Richardson (Hunter)
Greg Robb    
Joanne Robbins (Crawford)
Sally Robert    
Trudy Roberts (Fox)
Margaret Rodda   
Scott Rodda     
Roger Rogers
Marye Rosa (McCarthy)
Mary Rose (Karnes)
Melvin Rose     
Les Ruggles (Murphy)    
James Sawyer    
George (Jim) Schelcher    
Joeann Schoenman (Matthew)   
William Schrader
John Sertich   
Jananne Sharpless (MidTerm)   
John Sheedy
Pam Sheely (Murphy)   
Louenna Shevchenko (Hansen)
Ken Shoemake     
Sandra Simida (Yamabe)
Raymelle Small (Ravel)
Jacquelyn Smith (Wheeler)
Janet Smith (Bloyd)   
Rebecca Smith (Duran)
Jean Snyder (Woolley)   
Dan Sommers
Teddi Spargo (Morris)    
Chuck Spence   
Barbara Spencer (Damion)
Lynne Standish (Randolph)
Andy Stare (Ripple)
Shirley Steggal
Lynda Steppan (Hughes)   
Richard Stevenson
Bob Strand (Class Of …     
Phil Stuto    
Sandy Svilich (Spillman)
Shirley Tahara (Takenora)
Dianne Taniguchi (Uchida)
Richard Tarbell    
Tom Tash   
Donald Tateishi
Sue Teiberg (Cunningham)
Judy Thomas (Hayes)
Lettie Thommen (Camp)    
Carol (Kurli) Thompson (Mack)
Laurie Thornton (MidTerm) (Garrick)   
Mary Towers (Sheaman)
Cetara Viau
Mary Vicari (Peach)
Ann Vrilakas (Saibeni)
Pat Walker (Copus)
Roger Walker     
Carole Waltemeyer (Johnson)   
Michael Ward
John Warren
Susie Waters (Caluza)   
Susie Weidman (Arnold)   
Diane West   
Mona Weyler (Pantlike)
Richard Whitsell (MidTerm)    
Patty Whittington (Grant)
Holly Williams (Meamber)
Roberta Williams (Hallverson)
Diana Wills (Correa)   
Sue Wilson (Cook)
Geraldine (Geriann) Wolf (M…)    
Bonnie Wong (Martin)   
Ted Woodruff   
Barbara Wylie (MidTerm) (Sa…)    
Phillip Wyman    
Bill Yeager    
Roberta Yee (Suwa)
Sonja Yee (Mitchell)   
Ted Yoshimura